Split Second Racing

County Seater 2015 Open 5K

County Seater 2015

Open 5K

Overall Finish List

June 13, 2015


Split Second Racing Split Second Racing
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Adam Divne                                               61    40   M       1 Top Fin             20:33.1
      2    Roger Learn                                              22    59   M       1 41-60               20:58.5
      3    Marlee Hornbaker                                         30    17   F       1 Top Fin             22:34.3
      4    Sean Kearney                                             20    38   M       1 31-40               23:21.9
      5    Ryan Scala                                               11    25   M       1 21-30               23:29.9
      6    Braden Keenan                                            38    15   M       1 14-20               23:43.2
      7    Eric Caskey                                              73    25   M       2 21-30               23:48.1
      8    Rog Learn                                                23    13   M       1  1-13               24:24.9
      9    Luke Peterson                                             2    18   M       2 14-20               24:26.0
     10    Michael Fox                                              36    17   M       3 14-20               24:26.2
     11    Michael Bienes                                           14    20   M       4 14-20               24:32.9
     12    Matthew Green                                            35    18   M       5 14-20               24:36.3
     13    Zachary Dalrymple                                         8    25   M       3 21-30               24:47.9
     14    Emily Casterliwe                                         63    13   F       1  1-13               25:09.0
     15    Kurt Dilts                                               53    63   M       1 61-99               25:15.0
     16    Jacob Gallagher-Murhpy                                   42    17   M       6 14-20               25:27.1
     17    Andrea Hornbaker                                         31    20   F       1 14-20               25:29.3
     18    Steven Bost                                              77    35   M       2 31-40               25:33.5
     19    Noah Metzgar                                             25    14   M       7 14-20               25:46.9
     20    Owen Kaiser                                              37    18   M       8 14-20               25:47.4
     21    Cooper Kornegay                                          43    16   M       9 14-20               25:51.3
     22    Molly Burton                                             33    15   F       2 14-20               26:12.3
     23    Greta-Marie Scott                                        13    33   F       1 31-40               26:17.2
     24    Matthew Somers                                           27    14   M      10 14-20               26:31.8
     25    Edward Fedrick                                           62    45   M       2 41-60               26:31.9
     26    Nancy C. Moros                                           66    57   F       1 41-60               26:55.5
     27    Noah Young                                                9    14   M      11 14-20               27:01.3
     28    Stephanie Olifant                                        68    30   F       1 21-30               27:44.7
     29    Jim Fox                                                  64    44   M       3 41-60               27:58.0
     30    Sean McCarthy                                            69    33   M       3 31-40               28:01.4
     31    Kristen Caskey                                           74    24   F       2 21-30               28:14.0
     32    Kyle Beben                                               21    55   F       2 41-60               28:32.7
     33    Jessica Francisco                                        10    34   F       2 31-40               28:34.3
     34    Hannah Koch                                              32    17   F       3 14-20               28:35.1
     35    Rachael Davis                                            26    14   F       4 14-20               28:53.3
     36    Sammie Steinman                                          40    16   F       5 14-20               29:06.1
     37    Leah Dykstra                                             24    14   F       6 14-20               29:08.3
     38    John G. Anderson                                         76    65   M       2 61-99               29:09.5
     39    Alex Meyer                                               29    19   M      12 14-20               29:09.9
     40    Carley Dykstra                                           28    17   F       7 14-20               29:10.0
     41    James Wilmott                                            70    23   M       4 21-30               29:41.4
     42    Micheal Monczka                                          54    54   M       4 41-60               30:07.1
     43    Nathan Barnes                                            18    10   M       2  1-13               30:34.6
     44    Mary J. Snutin                                           67    46   F       3 41-60               30:36.4
     45    Katie Sheldon                                            39    15   F       8 14-20               30:41.1
     46    Linda Karp                                               12    53   F       4 41-60               30:49.5
     47    Bill Kaiser                                              15    51   M       5 41-60               30:56.8
     48    Sandra Walbridge                                         16    46   F       5 41-60               30:56.9
     49    Michelle Bartron                                          5    40   F       3 31-40               32:21.1
     50    Kaitlin Bartron                                           6    10   F       2  1-13               32:21.1
     51    Kaitlyn Galicki                                          57    12   F       3  1-13               32:50.8
     52    Kyle Ivins                                               46    22   F       3 21-30               33:25.2
     53    Olivia Brotsman                                          50    24   F       4 21-30               33:25.2
     54    Danielle Benicoff                                        71    25   F       5 21-30               33:25.4
     55    Rowan Bienes                                             34    17   F       9 14-20               33:35.3
     56    Nicole Wiliams                                           56    16   F      10 14-20               33:35.4
     57    Alyssa Rudd                                               3    13   F       4  1-13               34:08.3
     58    Patrick Rossi                                            48    28   M       5 21-30               34:56.2
     59    Ashley Burke                                              7    24   F       6 21-30               35:24.7
     60    Kim Barnes                                               17    40   F       4 31-40               35:30.7
     61    Lauren Martin                                            45    23   F       7 21-30               35:34.8
     62    Jess McKinney                                            55    38   F       5 31-40               35:38.6
     63    Mickelle Ares                                            47    24   F       8 21-30               36:40.0
     64    Jake Hultberg                                            60    26   M       6 21-30               36:40.7
     65    Suzi Marr                                                 4    49   F       6 41-60               38:49.3
     66    Sarah Shiavone                                           72    35   F       6 31-40               38:52.1